Średnie zawodników w parach w sezonie 2019

PARAŚREDNIABIEGIPKTPKT+/-ŚRBIEGIŚRBIEGIZRP8 January 19009 January 190010 January 190011 January 190012 January 1900
RYWALDOMDOMWYJWYJ1 January 19701 January 19701 January 19701 January 19701 January 1970
David Bellego-Eduard Krcmar3.7583018123.3334560233011
Eduard Krcmar-Marcin Nowak3.833333333333362313103.3334.33341131101
Damian Dróżdż-David Bellego3.833333333333362313103.8360050123001
Marek Lutowicz-Michał Curzytek441688523230121010
Eduard Krcmar-Władymir Borodulin42844004211010100
Eduard Krcmar-Marek Lutowicz42844420011010100
David Bellego-Marcel Kajzer3.5414104313.67313010300
David Bellego-Marek Lutowicz51514005110010000
Marcin Nowak-Władymir Borodulin3.25413112003.25421111101
Damian Dróżdż-Marek Lutowicz32660003210101010
Damian Dróżdż-Marcin Nowak33990512211110101
Eduard Krcmar-Michał Curzytek31330310001000100
Damian Dróżdż-Eduard Krcmar31330310001000100
Marcin Nowak-Michał Curzytek32660320010101010
Marcel Kajzer-Marek Lutowicz32660320010101010
Marcel Kajzer-Michał Curzytek31330310001000100
Michał Curzytek-Władymir Borodulin32660003202000200
David Bellego-Michał Curzytek2124-2002100100010
Damian Dróżdż-Michał Curzytek1115-4001100100001
Damian Dróżdż-Marcel Kajzer1115-4110000100001
Marek Lutowicz-Władymir Borodulin1115-4001100100001
Marcel Kajzer-Marcin Nowak2.251119-82.541111310103

Statystyki wykonała firma GuruStats – partner techniczny PSŻ Poznań.